Image by Nathan Rogers
Line separator

UPCOMING FIXTURES 

Below is the upcoming fixtures this week.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif

No fixtures this week.

arrow&v

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Friday, 10 December 2021

Celtic Boys U18 NL
18:30
Glentoran U18 NL
The Dub 3G
Trojans YCG U18 NL
20:00
Loughgall Youth FC U18 NL
Meadowbank
Dungannon United Youth FC U18 NL
20:00
Limavady United U18 NL
Mid Ulster Sports Arena
St Oliver Plunkett U18 NL
20:00
Bangor U18 NL
The Dub 3G
Larne Youth U18 NL
20:00
Greenisland U18 NL
Inver Park
NI WU17 Dev. NL
20:00
Moyola Park FC Youth U16 NL
Allen Park 3G Pitch 2
Ballymoney United U18
20:00
Shankill United U18 NL
Joey Dunlop Centre 3G
Rosario YC U18 NL
20:00
Phoenix Athletic U18 NL
Allen Park 3G Pitch 3
Cookstown Youth U18 NL
20:00
Dungannon Swifts U18 NL
Mid Ulster Sports Arena 3G
Tristar Boys FC U14 NL
20:00
Glentoran U14 NL
Vale Centre

Saturday, 11 December 2021

Cookstown Youth U14 NL
TBD
Dungannon United Youth FC U14 NL
TBD
Maiden City U14 NL
09:15
Oxford United Stars FC U14 NL
Vale Centre
Linfield U14 NL
10:00
Glenavon FC U14 NL
Midgley Park
Greenisland U14 NL
10:00
Cliftonville U14 NL
Allen Park 3G Pitch 1
St Oliver Plunkett U15 NL
10:00
Portadown FC Youth U15 NL
Crumlin Leisure Centre 3G Pitch 3
Loughgall Youth FC U14 NL
10:00
Coleraine FC Youths U14 NL
Loughgall FC 3G
Strabane Athletic FC U13 NL
10:30
Trojans YCG U13 NL
Melvin Park Arena
Don Boscos U14 NL
10:45
Ballymena United Youth Academy U14 NL
Vale Centre
Ballymoney United YA U13 NL
11:00
Larne Youth U13 NL
Joey Dunlop Centre Grass
Coleraine FC Youths U15 NL
11:00
Crusaders U15 NL
Rugby Avenue 3G
Rosario YC FC U14 NL
11:00
Crusaders U14 NL
Ulidia Playing Fields 3G
Windmill Stars U15 NL
11:00
Ballinamallard United FC U15 NL
Lurgan Junior High School 3G
Trojans YCG U15 NL
11:00
Larne Youth U15 NL
Oakland Park
St Oliver Plunkett U16 NL
11:15
Limavady United U16 NL
Allen Park 3G Pitch 3
Crusaders U13 NL
11:15
Bloomfield U13 NL
Allen Park 3G Pitch 2
Limavady Youths U15 NL
11:15
Ballymena United Youth Academy U15 NL
Scroggy Road, Limavady 3G
DUNGOYNE U15 NL
11:15
Oxford United Stars FC U15 NL
Jordanstown 3G
Ridgeway Rovers U14 NL
11:15
Larne Youth U14 NL
Billy Neill Centre
Ballinamallard United FC U14 NL
11:30
Portadown FC Youth U14 NL
Bawnacre Centre
Greenisland U15 NL
11:30
Cliftonville U15 NL
Allen Park 3G Pitch 1
Don Boscos U13 NL
12:00
Ridgeway Rovers U13 NL
Vale Centre
Ballymoney United YA U14 NL
13:00
Foyle Harps U14 NL
Joey Dunlop Centre 3G
Loughgall Youth FC U15 NL
20:00
Glentoran U15 NL
Loughgall FC 3G
Oxford Sunnyside U15 NL
20:00
Don Boscos U15 NL
Allen Park 3G Pitch 1